Go to homepage

Nautitech 46 Open Open Sea(37364)

Greece,
Athens - Alimos Marina
1 / 23
Persons12
Length13,71 m
Bathrooms4
Berths12
Year of build2018
Water tanks600 l
Cabins6

• Watermaker
Luxury catamaran Nautitech 46 Open Open Sea. Available from 
Athens - Alimos Marina
 - Greece. This six cabins catamarans takes on board 12 persons. Yacht was built in 2018. Bigcatamaran 13.71 m length. Rating 7.1/10.

Boat is managed by
with 30 yachts fleet.

A large, luxury catamaran for those who expect the highest comfort. Will work both during family holidays and a friendly trip. Huge space, rich furnishings, intimate, spacious bedrooms provide aluxurious rest. Floating apartment for demanding. Spacious cabins, bathrooms, living room and kitchen make it comfortable for you at home. Plenty of space for sunbathing, feasting and children's games. A small draft will allow you to swim much closer to the shore than a classic monohull yacht.

Due to the size of the yacht requires experienced skipper.
More details:

Last minute

100% prepayment

7 300 €
-31%
5 037 €

Price for 8 days

Payment
  • till 18.05.2026
    5 037,00 €
Price incl.
  • Bed linen and towels
  • Outboard engine
To pay on spot
  • Final cleaning350,00 €
  • Deposit (refundable)3 500,00 €

FLEX&REFUND

Protection in case of unforeseen situations. Transfer of booking to another date (FLEX) or refund (REFUND).

Read more...

DEPOSIT INSURANCE PLUS:
Regardless of the operator’s offer, you can insure your deposit yourself HERE.
In this case, the operator will still require you to pay a refundable deposit.

  • Deposit payable by credit card or cash.
  • The nearest airport is Athens (ATH).
  • facebook

Specification and equipment

Specification

Year of build2018
Length13,71 m
Fuel tanks600 l
Persons12
Width7,54 m
Bathrooms4
Berths12
Draught1,45 m
Water tanks600 l
Cabins6
Engine114 HP

Extras (optional)

1 x SUP120,00 per week
Beach towel (per person)10,00 per booking
Deposit reduction to 1000 €70,00 per day / person
Early check in (14:00)150,00 per booking
Early check in (14:00)100,00 per booking
Hostess220,00 per day / person
Safety net200,00 per booking
Skipper (per day) (skipper must be provided with food and a place to sleep)250,00 per day / person
Transit log (crew change)200,00 per booking
Wi-Fi unlimited80,00 per week
Charter Cancellation Expenses Insurance - REFUND 100%150,61 per reservation