Go to homepage

Recommended

Bali 4.6 - 5 + 2 cab. Hermine(58494)

Croatia,
Trogir - Marina Baotić
1 / 50
Persons12
Length14,28 m
Bathrooms5
Berths12
Year of build2025
Water tanks800 l
Cabins7

• Watermaker
Luxury catamaran Bali 4.6 - 5 + 2 cab. Hermine. Available from 
Trogir - Marina Baotić
 - Croatia. This seven cabins catamarans takes on board 12 persons. Yacht was built in 2025. Bigcatamaran 14.28 m length. Rating 9.7/10.

Boat is managed by
with 188 yachts fleet. Recommended by our clients.

A large, luxury catamaran for those who expect the highest comfort. Will work both during family holidays and a friendly trip. Huge space, rich furnishings, intimate, spacious bedrooms provide aluxurious rest. Floating apartment for demanding. Spacious cabins, bathrooms, living room and kitchen make it comfortable for you at home. Plenty of space for sunbathing, feasting and children's games. A small draft will allow you to swim much closer to the shore than a classic monohull yacht.

Due to the size of the yacht requires experienced skipper.
More details:

Last minute

100% prepayment

5 720 €
-24%
4 347 €

Price for 8 days

Payment
  • till 15.05.2026
    4 347,00 €
To pay on spot
  • Final cleaning, bed linen, towels470,00 €
  • Tourist tax (per person per day)1,33 €
  • Deposit (refundable)3 000,00 €

FLEX&REFUND

Protection in case of unforeseen situations. Transfer of booking to another date (FLEX) or refund (REFUND).

Read more...

DEPOSIT INSURANCE PLUS:
Regardless of the operator’s offer, you can insure your deposit yourself HERE.
In this case, the operator will still require you to pay a refundable deposit.

  • Deposit payable by credit card only.
  • On-site payments in cash or by card.
  • The nearest airport is Split (SPU)
  • facebook

Specification and equipment

Specification

Year of build2025
Length14,28 m
Fuel tanks800 l
Persons12
Width7,66 m
Bathrooms5
Berths12
Draught1,22 m
Water tanks800 l
Cabins7
Engine57 HP

Heating
Inverter 220V
Microwave oven
Power generator
Radio AM/FM + MP3

Extras (optional)

1 x SUP120,00 per week
Beach towel (per person)8,00 per piece
Bed linen (per person)15,00 per set
Deposit reduction to 450 €380,00 per booking
Early check in (13:00 - 14:00)250,00 per booking
Hostess (per day)220,00 per day + food / person