Go to homepage

Sunreef 60 DESSUS(54449)

Croatia,
Kaštel Gomilica - Marina Kaštela
1 / 143
Persons8
Length18,3 m
Bathrooms4
Berths8
Year of build2022
Water tanks800 l
Cabins4

• TV
Luxury catamaran Sunreef 60 DESSUS. Available from 
Kaštel Gomilica - Marina Kaštela
 - Croatia. This four cabins catamarans takes on board 8 persons. Yacht was built in 2022. Bigcatamaran 18.3 m length. Rating 8.2/10.

Boat is managed by
with 16 yachts fleet.

A large, luxury catamaran for those who expect the highest comfort. Will work both during family holidays and a friendly trip. Huge space, rich furnishings, intimate, spacious bedrooms provide aluxurious rest. Floating apartment for demanding. Spacious cabins, bathrooms, living room and kitchen make it comfortable for you at home. Plenty of space for sunbathing, feasting and children's games. A small draft will allow you to swim much closer to the shore than a classic monohull yacht.

 
Required licences
  • This is a crewed yacht. A professional crew will take care of navigation and services.
More details:

Last minute

100% prepayment

22 600 €
-19%
18 287 €

Price for 6 days

Payment
  • till 13.05.2026
    18 287,00 €
To pay on spot
  • Advance Provisioning Allowance10 000,00 €
  • Tourist tax (per person per day)1,33 €

FLEX&REFUND

Protection in case of unforeseen situations. Transfer of booking to another date (FLEX) or refund (REFUND).

Read more...

DEPOSIT INSURANCE PLUS:
Regardless of the operator’s offer, you can insure your deposit yourself HERE.
In this case, the operator will still require you to pay a refundable deposit.

  • Deposit payable by credit card or cash.
  • The nearest airport is Split (SPU)
  • facebook

Specification and equipment

Specification

Year of build2022
Length18,3 m
Fuel tanks1000 l
Persons8
Width10,2 m
Bathrooms4
Berths8
Water tanks800 l
Cabins4
Engine220 HP

Extras (optional)

Pets on boat100,00 per booking
Charter Cancellation Expenses Insurance - REFUND 100%546,78 per reservation
Charter Cancellation Expenses Insurance - REFUND 100% MAX822,92 per reservation
Crew insurance Standard - Europe Only + Mediterranean sea (30.000€)56,80 per reservation